PlatzVornameNameVereinELO/DWZPkte.BO?DWZ
1EmhmedAbdurrahmanAltona19016.55.0
2PeterJacobiSKW16914.54.5
3ThorstenFellbergSKW15805.04.0
4LotharWelschSKW17324.04.01601
5HolgerPriessSfr14294.04.01206
6HelmutBrugerHSK-4.04.01070
7J?rgSchwarzkopfFischbek18503.53.51338
8StanislawFrackowiakHSK15483.53.51334
9PeterR?dischSfr15563.03.01533
10AlexanderEpplerSKW14443.03.01352
11OliverReinerHSK14503.03.01323
12SabineHerrmannSfr12852.52.51475
13MalteOnken--2.52.51368
14DietrichKr?gerBarmbek10002.02.01487
15AdityaKakalurGrumbrecht-2.02.01199
16FrankStolzenwaldHSK14131.01.0
17JustusFellbergSKW-0.50.5
ADieterBoxbergerSKW14102.04P
ARen?LohmannSKW12352.04P
AHaukeReddmannSKW22362.02P
AHelgeHeddenHSK20601.01P
AChristophSimmert--1.01P
AJessicaFuchsSKW7890.54P
ADaniilIvanovSKW10840.53P
ANilsAltenburgHSK15500.51P
AMaxiG?ppertSKW-0.02P