3. Wilhelmsburger Nachwuchsturnier



                                                                      
      1.Runde :                                                       
  1:  Mahir Koykac             - Ervin Osdautaj             0.5:0.5   
  2:  Markus Jiang             - Hamza Akkilic                1:0     
  -:  Felix Rasch              - spielfrei                   1k:0k    
  3:  Wolfgang Reimann         - Lionel von Flottwell         0:1     
  4:  Farnia Farouzi Mandomi   - Kaichen Wang                 0:1     
  5:  Oskar Wei                - Jonah von Flottwell          1:0     
  6:  Vincent von der Kammer   - Tim Hamer                  0.5:0.5   
  7:  Thore J÷hnke             - Luca Goldenbaum              1:0     
  8:  Philipp Horn             - Elena Karnevskaya            1:0     
  9:  Sara Ahmad               - Nadeem Attarbashi          0.5:0.5   
 10:  Lias Kleinat             - Halil Polat                  1:0     
 11:  Ubeyda Ízmen             - Siqi He                      0:1     
 12:  Elena Seyedfakhari       - Helena Kofert                0:1     
 13:  Arjun Sengupta           - Xiyan Ma                     1:0     
                                                                      
      2.Runde :                                                       
  1:  Kaichen Wang             - Lias Kleinat                 1:0     
  2:  Siqi He                  - Philipp Horn                 0:1     
  3:  Helena Kofert            - Oskar Wei                    1:0     
  4:  Lionel von Flottwell     - Thore J÷hnke                 1:0     
  5:  Felix Rasch              - Arjun Sengupta               1:0     
  6:  Nadeem Attarbashi        - Markus Jiang               0.5:0.5   
  7:  Ervin Osdautaj           - Sara Ahmad                 0.5:0.5   
  8:  Tim Hamer                - Mahir Koykac                 0:1     
  9:  Halil Polat              - Vincent von der Kammer       1:0     
 10:  Jonah von Flottwell      - Hamza Akkilic                0:1     
 11:  Xiyan Ma                 - Wolfgang Reimann             0:1     
 12:  Luca Goldenbaum          - Ubeyda Ízmen                 0:1     
  -:  Elena Seyedfakhari       - spielfrei                   1k:0k    
 13:  Elena Karnevskaya        - Farnia Farouzi Mandomi       0:1     
                                                                      
      3.Runde :                                                       
  1:  Helena Kofert            - Kaichen Wang                 1:0     
  2:  Philipp Horn             - Lionel von Flottwell         0:1     
  3:  Markus Jiang             - Felix Rasch                  0:1     
  4:  Mahir Koykac             - Siqi He                      1:0     
  5:  Wolfgang Reimann         - Farnia Farouzi Mandomi       1:0     
  6:  Oskar Wei                - Elena Seyedfakhari           0:1     
  7:  Thore J÷hnke             - Ervin Osdautaj               1:0     
  8:  Arjun Sengupta           - Nadeem Attarbashi            1:0     
  9:  Sara Ahmad               - Halil Polat                  0:1     
 10:  Hamza Akkilic            - Lias Kleinat                 0:1     
 11:  Ubeyda Ízmen             - Tim Hamer                    1:0     
 12:  Vincent von der Kammer   - Luca Goldenbaum              1:0     
  -:  Elena Karnevskaya        - spielfrei                   1k:0k    
 13:  Xiyan Ma                 - Jonah von Flottwell          0:1     
                                                                      
      4.Runde :                                                       
  1:  Lionel von Flottwell     - Helena Kofert                1:0     
  2:  Felix Rasch              - Mahir Koykac                 1:0     
  3:  Kaichen Wang             - Philipp Horn                 1:0     
  4:  Lias Kleinat             - Wolfgang Reimann             0:1     
  5:  Halil Polat              - Ubeyda Ízmen                 1:0     
  6:  Elena Seyedfakhari       - Thore J÷hnke                 0:1     
  7:  Markus Jiang             - Arjun Sengupta             0.5:0.5   
  8:  Siqi He                  - Nadeem Attarbashi            0:1     
  9:  Ervin Osdautaj           - Oskar Wei                    0:1     
 10:  Farnia Farouzi Mandomi   - Jonah von Flottwell          1:0     
 11:  Hamza Akkilic            - Vincent von der Kammer     0.5:0.5   
 12:  Elena Karnevskaya        - Sara Ahmad                   1:0     
 13:  Tim Hamer                - Luca Goldenbaum              0:1     
  -:  Xiyan Ma                 - spielfrei                   1k:0k    
                                                                      
      5.Runde :                                                       
  1:  Felix Rasch              - Lionel von Flottwell         1:0     
  2:  Helena Kofert            - Halil Polat                  1:0     
  3:  Thore J÷hnke             - Wolfgang Reimann             0:1     
  4:  Mahir Koykac             - Kaichen Wang                 0:1     
  5:  Philipp Horn             - Hamza Akkilic                1:0     
  6:  Elena Seyedfakhari       - Elena Karnevskaya            0:1     
  7:  Oskar Wei                - Arjun Sengupta             0.5:0.5   
  8:  Nadeem Attarbashi        - Farnia Farouzi Mandomi       1:0     
  9:  Vincent von der Kammer   - Markus Jiang               0.5:0.5   
 10:  Ubeyda Ízmen             - Lias Kleinat                 0:1     
 11:  Sara Ahmad               - Xiyan Ma                     1:0     
 12:  Luca Goldenbaum          - Ervin Osdautaj             0.5:0.5   
 13:  Jonah von Flottwell      - Siqi He                      0:1     
  -:  Tim Hamer                - spielfrei                   1k:0k    
                                                                      
      6.Runde :                                                       
  1:  Kaichen Wang             - Felix Rasch                  1:0     
  2:  Wolfgang Reimann         - Helena Kofert                1:0     
  3:  Lias Kleinat             - Thore J÷hnke                 1:0     
  4:  Arjun Sengupta           - Lionel von Flottwell         0:1     
  5:  Halil Polat              - Philipp Horn                 1:0     
  6:  Elena Karnevskaya        - Nadeem Attarbashi          0.5:0.5   
  7:  Markus Jiang             - Mahir Koykac                 0:1     
  8:  Oskar Wei                - Vincent von der Kammer     0.5:0.5   
  9:  Farnia Farouzi Mandomi   - Ubeyda Ízmen                 1:0     
 10:  Siqi He                  - Elena Seyedfakhari         0.5:0.5   
 11:  Hamza Akkilic            - Ervin Osdautaj               0:1     
 12:  Luca Goldenbaum          - Sara Ahmad                 0.5:0.5   
 13:  Tim Hamer                - Xiyan Ma                     1:0     
  -:  Jonah von Flottwell      - spielfrei                   1k:0k    
                                                                      
      7.Runde :                                                       
  1:  Lionel von Flottwell     - Kaichen Wang                 0:1     
  2:  Felix Rasch              - Wolfgang Reimann             1:0     
  3:  Helena Kofert            - Lias Kleinat                 1:0     
  4:  Mahir Koykac             - Elena Karnevskaya            1:0     
  5:  Nadeem Attarbashi        - Halil Polat                  1:0     
  6:  Philipp Horn             - Oskar Wei                    1:0     
  7:  Thore J÷hnke             - Farnia Farouzi Mandomi       1:0     
  8:  Vincent von der Kammer   - Arjun Sengupta               0:1     
  9:  Siqi He                  - Markus Jiang                 1:0     
 10:  Sara Ahmad               - Tim Hamer                    0:1     
 11:  Ervin Osdautaj           - Elena Seyedfakhari           1:0     
 12:  Ubeyda Ízmen             - Jonah von Flottwell          1:0     
  -:  Hamza Akkilic            - spielfrei                   1k:0k    
 13:  Xiyan Ma                 - Luca Goldenbaum            0.5:0.5   
                                                                      



Platz Name                   Pkte. W.1    W.2   W.3     
1     Kaichen Wang           6.0   31.50  6.00  204.00  
2     Felix Rasch            6.0   27.00  5.00  176.00  
3     Lionel von Flottwell   5.0   34.00  5.00  195.00  
4     Helena Kofert          5.0   29.50  5.00  196.00  
5     Wolfgang Reimann       5.0   28.50  5.00  193.00  
6     Mahir Koykac           4.5   28.50  4.00  169.00  
7     Nadeem Attarbashi      4.5   23.00  3.00  174.50  
8     Lias Kleinat           4.0   29.50  4.00  182.50  
9     Philipp Horn           4.0   27.50  4.00  178.50  
10    Halil Polat            4.0   26.00  4.00  177.00  
11    Thore J÷hnke           4.0   25.50  4.00  185.00  
12    Arjun Sengupta         4.0   25.50  3.00  177.50  
13    Siqi He                3.5   23.00  3.00  168.50  
14    Ervin Osdautaj         3.5   21.50  2.00  163.50  
15    Elena Karnevskaya      3.5   21.00  2.00  152.50  
16    Tim Hamer              3.5   17.00  2.00  136.50  
17    Farnia Farouzi Mandomi 3.0   28.00  3.00  168.50  
18    Oskar Wei              3.0   24.00  2.00  165.00  
19    Ubeyda Ízmen           3.0   22.50  3.00  161.00  
20    Vincent von der Kammer 3.0   22.00  1.00  160.50  
21    Markus Jiang           2.5   28.00  1.00  168.00  
22    Sara Ahmad             2.5   23.00  1.00  149.00  
23    Elena Seyedfakhari     2.5   22.50  1.00  144.50  
24    Luca Goldenbaum        2.5   21.00  1.00  151.00  
25    Hamza Akkilic          2.5   19.00  1.00  145.00  
26    Jonah von Flottwell    2.0   16.50  1.00  136.00  
27    Xiyan Ma               1.5   19.50  0.00  131.50  

Turnierverwaltung 4.12    W.1=Buchholz W.2=Gewinnpartien-Wertung W.3=Wertungswertung
02.07.2022