Autor: HR

SKW1-DIA2 4:4

Bezirksliga B Runde 4 30.03.2023 ————————————————————- Wilhelmsburg – Diagonale II ————————————————————- 1. 1 Reddmann,Hauke 1 – 0 Hernandez,David 12 2. 3 Welsch,Lothar 0 – 1 Laugwitz,Rainer 14 3. 4 Kempe,Joerg 1 – 0 Jonasson,Rainer 15 4. 6 Schröder,Kai Uwe 1/2 Hemminghaus,Joachim 18 5. 7 Jacobi,Peter 1/2 Koester,Andreas 19 6. 9 Fellberg,Justus 1/2 Cotaru,Andrei 28 7. […]

SKJE7-SKW3 2:2

Basisklasse A Runde 3 24.02.2023 ————————————————————- SKJE VII – Wilhelmsburg III ————————————————————- 1. B1 Martin,Dirk 1 – 0 Putensen,Henning B4 2. B4 Gutte,Johann Niklas 1 – 0 Arps,Mats B8 3. B7 Patzer,Benjamin 0 – 1 Kougban,Lennox B10 4. B8 Woest,Kian 0 – 1 Mohamed,Morad B11 ————————————————————- Gesamt: 2 – 2

SKW1-HSK11 3:5

Bezirksliga B Runde 3 23.02.2023 ————————————————————- Wilhelmsburg – Hamburger SK XI ————————————————————- 1. 1 Reddmann,Hauke 1/2 Szobries,Torsten 101 2. 3 Welsch,Lothar 1/2 Schulz-Mirbach,Hann 104 3. 4 Kempe,Joerg 1/2 Pfaffenrot,Alexande 105 4. 6 Schröder,Kai Uwe 0 – 1 Barlage,Tonio 106 5. 7 Jacobi,Peter 0 – 1 Schwarzman,Isja 108 6. 8 Fellberg,Thorsten 1/2 Tscherepanov,Leon 109 7. 9 […]

WDH4-SKW2 1:3

Basisklasse B Runde 3 17.02.2023 ————————————————————- Weisse Dame IV – Wilhelmsburg II ————————————————————- 1. B106 Lalatovic,Vukasin 0 – 1 Aue,Samuel B101 2. B112 Ladurner,Ulrich 1 – 0 Khattar,Ranvir Sing B102 3. B118 Brandt Mareira,Loui 0 – 1 Osdautaj,Valentin B103 4. B119 Schmidt,Leon 0 – 1 von Flottwell,Lione B105 ————————————————————- Gesamt: 1 – 3

SKW2-SFR5 4:0

Basisklasse B Runde 2 03.02.2023 ————————————————————- Wilhelmsburg II – Schachfreunde V ————————————————————- 1. B101 Aue,Samuel 1 – 0 Weixelmann,Merle B102 2. B102 Khattar,Ranvir Sing 1 – 0 Halbleib,Jona B104 3. B103 Osdautaj,Valentin 1 – 0 Auffarth,Christian B105 4. B105 von Flottwell,Lione 1 – 0 Rathje,Joern B107 ————————————————————- Gesamt: 4 – 0

SKW3-KSH6 3:1

Basisklasse A Runde 2 03.02.2023 ————————————————————- Wilhelmsburg III – Königsspringer VI ————————————————————- 1. B4 Putensen,Henning 1 – 0 Kalkowski,Andreas B1 2. B7 Praglowski,Simon 0 – 1 Schwenck,Jörn B5 3. B9 Stab,Felix 1 – 0 Schwenck,Jonatan B6 4. B11 Mohamed,Morad 1 – 0 Summers,Karin B11 ————————————————————- Gesamt: 3 – 1

HSK10-SKW1 5-3

Bezirksliga B Runde 2 24.01.2023 ————————————————————- Hamburger SK X – Wilhelmsburg ————————————————————- 1. 92 Weidmann,Kevin 1 – 0 Reddmann,Hauke 1 2. 93 Wolfram,Tom 0 – 1 Akca,Eren 2 3. 95 Chyzynski,David 1 – 0 Welsch,Lothar 3 4. 97 Machalitza,Marvin 1 – 0 Kempe,Joerg 4 5. 98 Garbers,Boriss 1/2 Schröder,Kai Uwe 6 6. 99 Ihlenfeldt,Felix + […]

SKW3-NTSV3 4-0

Basisklasse A Runde 1 20.01.2023 ————————————————————- Wilhelmsburg III – NTSV III ————————————————————- 1. B2 Huynh,Minh Luka 1 – 0 Dierssen,Michael B2 2. B3 Metzger,Felix 1 – 0 Englert,Barbara B4 3. B9 Stab,Felix 1 – 0 Wang,Huanying B5 4. B11 Mohamed,Morad 1 – 0 Hoffmann,Norbert B6 ————————————————————- Gesamt: 4 – 0

SKW2-HSK29 0.5-3.5

Basisklasse B Runde 1 20.01.2023 ————————————————————- Wilhelmsburg II – Hamburger SK XXIX ————————————————————- 1. B101 Aue,Samuel 1/2 Nguyen,Quang Anh B101 2. B102 Khattar,Ranvir Sing 0 – 1 Srinath,Manish B102 3. B103 Osdautaj,Valentin 0 – 1 Manjunath,Ghreesham B107 4. B104 von Flottwell,Nils 0 – 1 Cohrs,Severin B109 ————————————————————- Gesamt: 0.5-3.5

SKW1-STP6 2.5-5.5

Bezirksliga B Runde 1 12.01.2023 ————————————————————- Wilhelmsburg – St. Pauli VI ————————————————————- 1. 1 Reddmann,Hauke 1/2 Knaak,Michael 51 2. 2 Akca,Eren 1 – 0 Hebel,Jörn 52 3. 3 Welsch,Lothar 0 – 1 Schuh,Michael 53 4. 6 Schröder,Kai Uwe 0 – 1 Kujawa,Bernhard 54 5. 7 Jacobi,Peter 1/2 Seehagen,Jan 56 6. 9 Fellberg,Justus 0 – 1 […]